Registration Kiosque

This year again, the MCM renews the unique feature of the Espace Kiosque. The Espace Kiosque is one of the Festival's flagship events for supporting young filmmakers and encouraging professional encounters. During one day, the Espace Kiosque offers talented screenwriters the opportunity to discuss their projects with producers.

 

The scenarios contest

The screenwriters are selected on the basis of a script competition. Short fiction, animation and documentary scripts can compete. A selection committee will proceed to a pre-selection.

A maximum of 25 scripts will be selected.

The meetings

About twenty experienced producers participate in the event by reading the scenarios selected in advance.

Deciphering the strengths and weaknesses of the projects, they bring to the meetings their critical eye, their expertise and experience on the writing and the feasibility of the project.

The Espace Kiosque is a convivial and non-competitive moment. These meetings give rise to a sharing of experience, without any expected concretization.

 

How to participate ?

Please click here to view registration details.

To make sure you don't miss them, go to the bottom of this page to subscribe to our newsletter and follow the MCM on social networks!

 

For further information, contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. / 04 42 18 92 10.

 

Selected projects and participating producers

  • 2022

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriters are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Mouton noir de Céline Berti (Paris)
    • Friche de Marion Friscia (Marseille)
    • Ulysse Disparu de Pierre-Loup Docteur et Marieke Mille (Paris)
    • Sous les coups de midi de Jeanne Tachan (Avignon)
    • Et tu prends un Nordmann ! de Nicolas Mourgère (Paris)
    • Jardin Secret de Charlotte Boitard (Paris)
    • Trois petits cochons de Quentin Savoie (Panzoult)
    • La porte ouverte sur le blizzard de Vassia Chavaroche (Paris)
    • Sea, Sun and Burn de Pauline Cancel (Paris)
    • Le Dictateur de Nicolas Viellet (Boulogne-Billancourt)
    • Vaillante de Enrika Panero (Marseille)
    • Le graveur de Nicolas Bonci (Aulnay-sous-bois)
    • SOS Serrurerie de Paul Guérin et François Guérin (Paris)
    • Marla de Charlène Irina (Marseille)
    • S de Nadège Herrygers (La Louvière, Belgique)
    • Arthur et la rivière de Simon Desimpel (Montreuil)
    • Otages (une jeune femme polonaise) de Kevin Bouvyer (Valence
    • Conversion de Olivier Klein et Isabelle Fontaine (Montrouge)
    • L’Oreille et la mer de Laura Lambert (Paris)
    • Harki 62 de Yohan Granara (Montpellier)
    • Bernie au pays des morues de Gaspard Lami (Aubagne)
    • L’impératrice de Helena Serra (Lille)
    • Troisième étage la porte à gauche de Ilaeira Misirliadi (Lille)
    • Du cœur à l’ouvrage de Guillaume Darius Khodavesi (Lille)
    • Les coquillages de Alice Rogeaux (Lille)
    • Chewing-gum de Vanessa Audouard (Lyon)
    • Parler à mon père de Maude Sambuis (Paris)
    • Paroles de Clémentine Odion (Saint-Denis)
    • La Méduse de la Fosse de Fanny Boutonné (Pantin)
    • Procréation de Emma Boudaud (Paris)
    • Crackopolis de Aurore Aubin et Alexandre Couailhac (Paris) - Série [PAPER TO FILM]
    • Hier Encore de Maxime Pilonchery (Paris) - Long métrage [PAPER TO FILM]

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Voir le Jour (Laurent Breuil, Michael Girault)
    • Qui Vive ! (Jérémy Tapiero)
    • Les Films Invisibles (Boris Garavini,  Elise Saudemont)
    • Filmo2 (Olivier Chantriaux)
    • Offshore (Laura Lestrade)
    • Punchline Cinema (Jessica Arfuso)
    • Les Films d’Avalon (Philippe Braunstein)
    • Origine Films (Pierre Mourey)
    • Follow Back Films (Michaël Gauthier)
    • Kometa Films (Charlotte Le Moine)
    • Tripode Productions (Raphaëlle Simavonian)
    • Insolence Productions (Anaïs Bertrand, Emilie Dubois)
    • Yukunkun Prodcutions (Stéphane Marchal)
    • Macagna Productions (Frédéric Plisson)
    • Backstory Media (Julien Coquet)
    • Melocoton (Archibald Martin)
    • Sima Productions (Mathilde Warisse)
    • Furyo Films (Charles Meresse, Adrien Barouillet)
    • La vie est belle (Allan Masson)
    • Gogogo Films (Louise Bansard)
  • 2021

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Le Dernier homme de Vicky Venucci de/by Swann Dupont (Bellou-sur-Huisne)
    • Alchimie sociale de/by Vincent Gautier et/and Julien Raynaud (Marseille)
    • Paul et Arthur de/by Guillaume Chep (Paris)
    • Aucune trace de/by Jérémie Antocicco (Rousset)
    • Boulevard Magenta de/by Matthieu Maunier-Rossi (Paris)
    • Entre les meubles de/by Renaud Parra (Noisy-le-Grand)
    • La Mer de/by Etienne Roux (La Ciotat)
    • Petit Homme de/by Hajri Gachouch et/and Juliette Marrécau (Paris)
    • Finale de/by Rodolphe Bouquet (Sèvres)
    • Vis-à-vis de/by Romain Gaubert (Paris)
    • Avis de tempête de/by Arthur Jeanroy (Paris)
    • Arsène de/by Louis Parmentier (Montagny-en-Vexin)
    • Reset de/by Nina Lachery (Saint-Pol-sur-Mer)
    • L’esprit d’entreprise de/by Michael Curet (Marseille)
    • Les Inséparables de/by Zélie Tronquoy (Paris)
    • Fainéante de/by Kevin Bouvyer (Valence)
    • Marlo de/by Léo Pouliquen et/and Jérémie Géral-Ariès(Arles)
    • Tomber 7 fois de/by Myriam Fontaine (La Rochelle)
    • Les Mollusques de/by Robin Leduc et/and Nathan Vaillant (Ploumilliau)
    • Olga et Lise de/by Johanna Lagarde (Dijon)
    • Typseis de/by Gaspard Lami (Aubagne)
    • Sur ma tête de/by Olivier Klein (Montrouge)
    • Oxygène de/by Alexandre Touzet (Paris)
    • Trouble de/by Juliette Ville (Lille)
    • Don’t Cross the Line de/by Jonathan Bertrand (Amiens)
    • Identity de/by Lintang Ratuwulandari (Amiens)
    • Gamine de/by Cloé Coutel (Lille)
    • Tous les chemins mènent au climat de/by Florian Bois (Aubagne)
    • Pamir de/by Sabrina Sydney Pierce (Marseille)
    • Valentine, tous les jours de/by Camille Celia Ray (Rambouillet) – Long métrage
    • Yvan et les arbres de/by Raphaël Daniel (Die) – Long métrage

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Origine Films (Emilie Dubois)
    • Punchline Cinema (Lucas Tothe)
    • Filmo2 (Olivier Chantriaux, Philippe Bosse, Luca Cabriolu)
    • Insolence Productions (Andreas Bernal)
    • Les Films Invisibles (Boris Garavini, Aurélie Tessier)
    • Offshore (Gwendolina Laso-Jadart)
    • Les Films D'Avalon (Philippe Braunstein, Tristan Charron)
    • Qui vive ! (Lucie Vigier)
    • Voir le jour (Laurent Breuil, Mickael Girault)
    • Follow back films (Michaël Gauthier)
    • Kometa Films (Charlotte Le Moine)
    • Respiro (Amélie Queret)
    • Tripode (Guillaume Dreyfus)
    • Les Quatre Cent films (Hannah Taïeb)
    • Duno Films (Jeremie Chevret)
    • Astral Production (Luc Sorrel)
    • Cairn Production (Guilhem Brouillet)
    • Yukunkun (Elsa Paineau)
  • 2020

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Petite Fille de/by David Arslanian (Paris)
    • Sparring Partner de/by Maxime Vagne (Aubagne)
    • Froide Fontaine de/by Antoine Stehlé (Montreuil)
    • Coda de/by Loïc Nicoloff (Paris)
    • Un éclair puis la nuit de/by Joris Seitiée (Aubagne)
    • Carapaces de/by Pascaline Bellegarde (Mery-sur-Oise)
    • Family de/by Sarah Mouline (Saint-Denis)
    • Trois entretiens de/by Thomas Garcia (Pantin)
    • Piu Bello de/by François Revouy et Mathilde Fenetrier (Montpellier)
    • Couper court de/by Justine Bourcier (Paris)
    • Hélène Kowalski de/by Ahmed-Yassine Drissi (Montpellier)
    • Con-sideris de/by Sahra Daugreilh (Saint-Ouen)
    • L'Arlequin de/by Ronan Rigoussen (Paris)
    • L'Esprit Sauvage de/by Alain Munier (Saint-Denis)
    • Une route... le route de/by Rocco Scaranello (Marseille)
    • Les z'amours de Cuges de/by Guillaume Lijour (Antony)
    • Cao ou pas cap ? de/by Akim Srithammavanh (Paris)
    • La tête dans les chewing-gums de/by Nicolas Mourgère (Paris)
    • Le sillon de/by Romain Gautier (Paris)
    • La femme dans le miroir de/by Steeve Fitoussi et Mathilde Gricourt (Marseille)
    • Face à la mer de/by Pauline Guy (Saint-Cloud)
    • Porta Mortia de/by Jérémy Barlozzo (Paris)
    • Dans le noir de/by Lyonel Charmette (Valence)
    • C'était mieux demain de/by Olivier Klein et Isabelle Fontaine (Montrouge)
    • Jour de colère de/by Clémentine Vagne (Lyon)
    • Epidermique de/by Arianella Incognita (Paris)

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Origine Films (Emilie Dubois)
    • Novoprod (Irgile Godillon)
    • Topshot Films (Robin Robles)
    • Punchline Cinema (Lucas Tothe)
    • Piano Sano Films (Idriss Lettifi)
    • Films Grand Huit (Jules Reinartz)
    • Melocoton Films (Archibald Martin)
    • Filmo2 (Olivier Chantriaux, Philippe Bosse, Luca Cabriolu)
    • Les Films Norfolk (Marine Le Paulmier)
    • Insolence Productions (Andreas Bernal)
    • Les Films Invisibles (Aurélie Tessier, Anna Medveczky)
    • Hippocampe Productions (Jordane Oudin)
    • Orok Films (Salam Jawad)
    • Offshore (Brice Retiere-Salzat)
    • Takami Productions (Bérangère Crespi)
    • Les Films D'Avalon (Philippe Braunstein, Tristan Charron)
    • Qui vive ! (Emanuel Wahl, Lucie Vigier)
    • Voir le jour (Laurent Breuil, Mickael Girault)
  • 2019

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Fragiles coquelicots de/by Patricia Béatrice Barron (Aubagne)
    • Des tresses de/by Leila Macaire (Paris)
    • Low Cost de/by Maxime Pistorio (Bruxelles)
    • Du sang dans la bouche de/by Valère Trocquenet et Florence Fert (Tours)
    • L’arbre des aménités de/by Amandine Berger (La Ciotat)
    • Bande Originale de/by Colin Cressent et Manon Mavor (Lyon)
    • Divine galerie de/by Barbara Panero (Marseille)
    • Dancing Pizza Hotel de/by Charlotte Fauchet et Emilie Caldieron (Bouc-Bel-Air)
    • La mue de/by Charlotte Junière (Paris)
    • Plastic Submarine de/by Juliette Ance et Ingrid Castellaos (Marseille)
    • Bitume de/by Timothée Meyrieux (Paris)
    • Quoi qu’il en soit de/by Max Besnard (Marseille)
    • La cuisine de mère-grand de/by Johanna Moruzzo (Marseille)
    • Garab (Approche) de/by Nassima Guessoum Bokhari (Saint-Denis)
    • Mes pieds-noirs sont blancs de/by Pauline Guy (Saint-Cloud)
    • Un nom, du sable de/by Kelly Santiago (La Comelle)
    • Dans un souffle de/by Isabelle Vossart (Annecy)
    • Cucupidon de/by Camille Bertagna (Lyon)
    • Go ! Capitaine de/by Pierre-Loup Docteur et Marieke Mille (Paris)
    • Bebamsedi de/by Alexandre Barth (Paris)
    • L’enfant seul de/by Benjamin Loniewski (Cuges les Pins)
    • Ainsi naissent les étoiles de/by Mathieu Muller (Crozon)
    • La louve de/by Juliette Bas (Poulx)
    • Ce qui nous lie de/by Vibirson Gnanatheepan (Paris)
    • Pauline de/by Alexis Richard (Longué-Jumelles)
    • Clair de Lune de/by Julia Echevarria y Figueroa (Pantin)
    • Juste la nuit de/by Lucie Decormeille
    • À la vie à l’amore de/by Cécile Gautier

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Origine Films (Emilie Dubois)
    • 10 :15 Productions (Guillaume Dreyfus)
    • Marabout Films (Alexandra Reveyrand-de Menthon)
    • Duno Films (Jérémie Chevret)
    • Les Films de la Capitaine (Laurine Pelassy)
    • Les Films du Prince (Camille Principiano)
    • Les Fées Productions (Lucie Portehaut)
    • Filmo (Olivier Chantriaux, Philippe Bosse)
    • Les Films de Force Majeure (Jérôme Nunes)
    • 2.4.7 Productions (Laurence Méoc)
    • Les Films Norfolk (Marine Le Paulmier)
    • Insolence Productions (Anaïs Bertrand)
    • Les Films Invisibles (Aurélie Tessier, Boris Garavini)
    • Yunkunkun productions (Nelson Ghrénassia)
    • Orok Films (Jawad Salam)
    • Offshore (Laëtitia Denis)
    • Respiro Productions (Amélie Quéret)
    • Takami Productions (Nathalie Landais)
    • Les Films D'Avalon (Philippe Braunstein)
    • Qui vive ! (Emanuel Wahl)
    • Voir le jour (Laurent Breuil, Mickael Girault)
  • 2018

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

     

    • Les liens de/by Claire Pradalié (Montreuil)
    • Le barbu volant de/by Archibald Martin (Paris)
    • Cercles vicieux de/by Alexis Richard (Longué-Jumelles)
    • Lubie de/by Joan Azorin (Cabrières d'Avignon)
    • 10 mètres d'air de/by Akim Srithammavanh (Paris)
    • Maintien de l'ordre de/by Hélène Strag (Cruchy)
    • Pour un zeste d'amour de/by Laura Saulnier (Boulogne-Billancourt)
    • Trace ta route de/by Romuald Rodrigues Andrade (Rognac)
    • The trunk de/by Morgan Guering (Saint-Denis)
    • A capella, nous avançons de/by Thomas Lehir (Paris)
    • La maison sans musique de/by Christophe Botti (Nogent-sur-Marne)
    • Le poisson rouge de/by Ehsaneh Bagheri Neopavast (Amiens)
    • Les filles de l'air de/by Damien Palancade (Toulouse)
    • Les bons outils de/by Daniel Cohen (Paris)
    • L'oubli de/by Romain Gauthier (Paris)
    • Mission compliquée de/by Edward Tur (Puteaux)
    • Sahara 72 de/by Clément Allemand (Marseille)
    • True Love de/by Emmanuelle Mosca Renault (Fuveau)
    • La cicatrice de/by Guillaume Fabre-Luce (Paris)
    • Extra de/by Nicolas Guigou (Paris)
    • Les confessions de/by Johanna Moruzzo (Marseille)
    • Jules et Gabriel de/by Nina Parent (Sainte-Maxime)
    • Disparition de/by Olivier Gardnair (Paris)
    • Le bandana rose de/by Dinah Eddoudou (Baie-Mahault)
    • Ensablé de/by Matthieu Nieto-Juan (Antony)
    • Petits papiers de/by Pierre-Antoine Carpentier (Roubaix)

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Ellabel Productions (Alain B. Bellon)
    • Perspective Films (Delphine Schmit)
    • 10:15 Productions (Guillaume Dreyfus)
    • Offshore (Laëtitia Denis)
    • Respiro Productions (Amélie Quéret)
    • Qui Vive! (Emmanuel Wahl)
    • Insolence Productions (Anaïs Bertrand)
    • Les Films d'Avalon (Audrey David, Philippe Braunstein)
    • Filmo (Olivier Chantriaux)
    • Punchline Cinéma (Lucas Tothe)
    • Takami Productions (Nathalie Landais)
    • Les Films Invisibles (Aurélie Tessier, Boris Garavini)
    • Les Films de l'autre Cougar (Annabelle Bouzon)
    • Apaches Films (Jeanne Ezvan)
    • Corpus Films (Isabelle Taveneau)
    • Trois Brigands Productions (Fanny Yvonnet)
    • Films Grand Huit (Pauline Seigland)
  • 2017

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Grand âge de/by Anaïs Venturi (le Plessis-Bouchard)
    • Mes vacances normales de/by Margot Bernard (Paris)
    • Baptême de/by Célia Kirche (Alfortville)
    • Charlie de/by Jan Bull (Eguilles)
    • The Place to Be de/by Isabelle Lukacie (Puteaux)
    • La grande personne de/by Mathieu Salaün (Ergué Gabéric)
    • Nord nord-ouest de/by Lucie Le Carrer (Paris)
    • Sa langue est aussi celle des oiseaux de/by Sarah Fastame (Marseille)
    • Temporaire de/by Agathe Jobert (Bagneux)
    • Perspectives de/by Marie-Charlotte Amblard (Crozes Hermitage)
    • Avec la langue de/by Clémence Pogu (Montreuil)
    • A table ! de/by Edgar Allender (Aubagne)
    • Une vieille amie de/by Pierre-Loup Docteur (Paris)
    • Ellie, enfant de la lune de/by Charlotte Juniere (Paris)
    • Un après midi (pas) comme les autres chez le véto de/by Marie Lou Garcia-Condé (Paris)
    • Palimpseste de/by Maxime Besnard (Marseille)
    • L'enfant et le poulpe de/by Nils Bouvyer (Valence)
    • Ce qui nous échappe de/by Ted Hardy-Carnac (Paris)
    • Les 10% de Karim de/by Béatrice Herrero (Marseille)
    • En train de/by Lisa Giacchero (Paris)
    • La chute des anges de/by François Robert (Meudon-la-forêt)
    • Princesse de/by Pauline Guy (Saint-Cloud)
    • Que la lumière soit de/by Sébastien Matuska (Paris)
    • Le choix des souvenirs de/by Jonathan Lamour (Chatîllon)
    • Décembre de/by Massimiliano Liberti (Aix-en-Provence)
    • Le roi seul de/by Romain Giusiano (Marseille)
    • Les funérailles sauvages de/by Luis Parmentier (Montagny-en-Vexin)

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • Takami Productions (Marushka Hullot-Guiot)
    • Ellabel Productions (Alain B. Bellon)
    • Perspectives Films (Delphine Schmit)
    • Année Zéro (Guillaume Dreyfus)
    • Marcellus (Cédric Delannoy)
    • Plus de Prod (Jérémie Chevret)
    • Offshore (Rafaël Andrea Soatto)
    • Respiro Productions (Amélie Quéret)
    • Qui Vive! (Adrien Bretet, Emmanuel Wahl)
    • Insolence Productions (Anaïs Bertrand)
    • Films Grand Huit (Pauline Seigland, Lionel Massol)
    • Films de Force Majeure (Jean-Laurent Csinidis)
    • Les Films D'Avalon (Audrey David, Philippe Braunstein)
    • Filmo (Olivier Chantriaux)
    • Mood Film (Benjamin Bonnet)
    • Punchline Cinéma (Lucas Tothe)
    • Les Fées Productions (Lucie Portehaut)
  • 2016

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • Dans la forêt de/by Pascal Verdure (Lésigny)
    • Samantha et la métaphysique de/by José Eon (Paris)
    • Turritopsis Nutricula de/by Elodie Fuentes (St Zacharie)
    • Hors des normes de/by Thomas Keumurian (Paris)
    • Guerrière de/by Isabelle Prot (Saint-Mandé)
    • Perché de/by Réjane Ruby et/and Romain Coquière (Clermont-Ferrand)
    • Il sera basketteur de/by Thomas Le Hir (Clamart)
    • La mélodie de Dolly de/by Florentin Alcelay (Aubagne)
    • Les planqués de/by Jean-Philippe Cillard (Paris)
    • Aller simple de/by Frédéric d'Elia (Bordeaux)
    • Belleville, France de/by Anaïs Leclerc (Paris)
    • Ma part du travail de/by Yann Valeani (Marseille)
    • Grandir de/by Anaïs Venturi-Calderon (Le Plessis-Bouchard)
    • Billy de/by Audrey Jean-Baptiste (Saint-Ouen)
    • A l'intérieur, une couleur de/by Chloé Conseil (Paris)
    • Graine de terroriste de/by Michael Curet (Paris)
    • Don't forget to smile today de/by Daisy Herbaut (Lyon)
    • Noces d'argent de/by César Le Blond (Paris)
    • Monsieur Idir de/by Simon François (Pontoise)
    • Dreamers sea de/by Célia Bchir (Noisy-Le-Grand)
    • Derrière la tête de/by Annick Latour et/and Nicolas Suzanne (Aubagne)
    • La Mare aux Canards de/by Florent Lani et/and Arthur L'Hôtellier (Suresne)
    • Le gardien du château d'eau de/by Estelle Chauvin (Pantin)
    • Les crevettes à la citronnelle de/by Max Besnard (Marseille)
    • Mouton noir de/by Alaeddine Serraoui (Paris)

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS

    • TFilms Grand Huit (Pauline Seigland)
    • Ellabel Productions (Alain B. Bellon)
    • Magnetic Films (Lucie Duchêne)
    • Perspectives Films (Delphine Schmit)
    • Qui Vive ! (Emmanuel Wahl)
    • Filmo (Olivier Chantriaux)
    • Insolence Productions (Anne-Lise Mallard)
    • Origine Films (Emilie Dubois)
    • Les Films d’Avalon (Audrey David, Philippe Braunstein)
    • Les Films Sauvages (Jean-Christophe Soulageon)
    • Punchline Cinema (Lucas Tothe)
    • Mood Films (Benjamin Bonnet)
    • Offshore (Rafaël Soatto)
    • Marsellus (Cédric Delannoy)
  • 2015

    Les producteurs et scénaristes participants à ces rencontres sont :
    The participating producers and scriptwriter are :

    LES SCENARIOS / SCRIPTS

    • A l’Aube de/by Julien Trauman et Sebastian Echegorri (Paris)
    • À l’intérieur de/by Marie-Laure Cathelin (Domessin)
    • A quick one de/by Paul Spera (Paris)
    • Coup d’éclair dans la forêt noire de/by Célia Kirche et Pierre-Louis Umdenstock (Ivry sur Seine)
    • Debout les solitudes de/by Aurianne Abécassis (Saint-Maurice)
    • Derrière les fenêtres de/by Cédric Achard (Marseille)
    • Hopai diri da de/by Corneliu Dragomirescu (Châtenay-Malabry)
    • Itinéraire d’un enfant « trop » gâté de/by Raphaël Poirier (Marseille)
    • L’âge bête de/by Matthieu Robinet (La Ciotat)
    • L’attente de/by Emilie Caldiéron et Charlotte Fauchet (Marseille/Aix-en-Provence)
    • L’homme aux tableaux de/by Eurydice Da Silva (Joinville-le-Pont)
    • L’instant de grâce de/by Ysolde Bouchet (Bagnolet)
    • La girafe et l’escargot de/by Thibault Duperier (Lyon)
    • La marche noire de/by Martina Partoes (Rang du Fliers)
    • La mystérieuse disparition d’Edouard I. Buguet de/by Cecilia Ramos et Julien Boustani (Paris)
    • Le père, la fille et les deux canards de/by Ariane Zantain (Paris)
    • Les Jouvencelles de/by Delphine Corrard (Ivry sur Seine)
    • Les nouveaux barbares de/by Rémi Allier (Forest, Belgique)
    • Les vases communicants de/by Mickael Justiniano (Rouen)
    • Murmure de silence de/by Jean-Baptiste Chadelle (Sireuil)
    • Ressac de/by Marie-Jo Vanriet (Tervuren, Belgique)
    • Rituel de/by Laurie Lévêque (Paris)
    • Tu n’auras jamais vingt ans de/by Kate McNaughton (Berlin, Allemagne)

    LES PRODUCTIONS / PRODUCERS 

    • Perspectives Films (Delphine Schmit)
    • Qui Vive ! (Emmanuel Wahl)
    • AS&M Productions (Cédric Delannoy)
    • Filmo (Olivier Chantriaux)
    • Insolence Productions (Anaïs Bertrand)
    • Floréal Films (Avi Amar)
    • Origines Films (Emilie Dubois)
    • Les Films d’Avalon (Audrey David, Philippe Braunstein)
    • Les Films Sauvages (Jean-Christophe Soulageon)
    • Punchline Cinema (Lucas Tothe)
    • 25 Films (Pascaline Saillant)

 

 

Souscrivez à notre newsletter - Subscribe to Our Newsletter


© Music&Cinema. Tous droits réservés